Dartmouth Class Schedule

Try a class on us! Text TFCLUB to 95577 for a Free Week Pass sent instantly to your Mobile device.

Click Here for PDF Schedule Click Here to View Class Descriptions

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Spinning
Tammy
5:30 am
6:30 am
Boot Camp
James
5:30 am
6:30 am
Spinning
Julia
5:30 am
6:30 am
Boot Camp
James
5:30 am
6:30 am
Spinning
Julia
5:30 am
6:30 am
Kickboxing
Julie
8:00 am
9:00 am

Spinning
Carrie
8:15 am
9:00 am
Abs Express
Donna
8:30 am
9:00 am
Spinning
Tammy
8:30 am
9:30 am
Pilates Sculpt
Donna
9:00 am
10:00 am

Spinning
Wendy
9:00 am
10:00 am
Group Power
Wendy
9:00 am
10:00 am
Spin & Sculpt
Wendy
9:00 am
10:00 am

Tabata Burn
Julie
9:00 am
10:00 am
Boot Camp
James
9:00 am
10:00 am
Group Power
Wendy
9:00 am
10:00 am
Vinyasa Yoga
Carrie
9:00 am
10:00 am
Group Power
Tammy
9:30 am
10:30 am
Gentle Yoga
Donna
10:00 am
11:00 am
Abs Express
Wendy
10:00 am
10:30 am
Gentle Yoga
Donna
10:00 am
11:00 am
Barre Above
Donna
10:00 am
10:30 am
Pilates
Donna
10:00 am
11:00 am
Silver Sneakers
Wendy
10:30 am
11:15 am
Silver Sneakers
Donna
10:30 am
11:15 am
Wendy's Chair Yoga
11:00 am
12:00 pm
Silver Sneakers
Wendy
11:15 am
12:00 pm
Silver Sneakers
Donna
11:15 am
12:00 pm
Kickboxing
Julie
4:30 pm
5:30 pm
Spin Express
Wendy
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
Total Body Ball
Wendy
4:30 pm
5:30 pm
Total Body Burn
Dawn
5:00 pm
6:00 pm

Spinning
Julie
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
Abs Express
Wendy
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
Group Power
Julie
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
Group Power
Laura
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
Spinning
Julie
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
Spinning
Julia
6:30 pm
7:30 pm

Yoga-lates
Wendy
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
Tabata Burn
Julie
6:30 pm
7:30 pm

Monday

  • Spinning
    5:30 am - 6:30 am
  • Abs Express
    8:30 am - 9:00 am
  • Pilates Sculpt
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
  • Spinning
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
  • Gentle Yoga
    10:00 am - 11:00 am
  • Kickboxing
    4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
  • Group Power
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
  • Spinning
    6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
  • Yoga-lates
    6:30 pm - 7:30 pm

Tuesday

  • Boot Camp
    5:30 am - 6:30 am
  • Group Power
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
  • Abs Express
    10:00 am - 10:30 am
  • Silver Sneakers
    10:30 am - 11:15 am
  • Silver Sneakers
    11:15 am - 12:00 pm
  • Total Body Burn
    5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
  • Spinning
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
  • Tabata Burn
    6:30 pm - 7:30 pm

Wednesday

  • Spinning
    5:30 am - 6:30 am
  • Spin & Sculpt
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
  • Tabata Burn
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
  • Gentle Yoga
    10:00 am - 11:00 am
  • Spin Express
    4:30 pm - 5:00 pm
  • Abs Express
    5:00 pm - 5:30 pm
  • Group Power
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Thursday

  • Boot Camp
    5:30 am - 6:30 am
  • Boot Camp
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
  • Barre Above
    10:00 am - 10:30 am
  • Silver Sneakers
    10:30 am - 11:15 am
  • Silver Sneakers
    11:15 am - 12:00 pm
  • Total Body Ball
    4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
  • Spinning
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Friday

  • Spinning
    5:30 am - 6:30 am
  • Group Power
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
  • Pilates
    10:00 am - 11:00 am
  • Wendy's Chair Yoga
    11:00 am - 12:00 pm

Saturday

  • Kickboxing
    8:00 am - 9:00 am
  • Spinning
    8:15 am - 9:00 am
  • Vinyasa Yoga
    9:00 am - 10:00 am

Sunday

  • Spinning
    8:30 am - 9:30 am
  • Group Power
    9:30 am - 10:30 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Abs Express
Donna
8:30 am
9:00 am
Abs Express
Wendy
10:00 am
10:30 am
Abs Express
Wendy
5:00 pm
5:30 pm

Monday

  • Abs Express
    8:30 am - 9:00 am

Tuesday

  • Abs Express
    10:00 am - 10:30 am

Wednesday

  • Abs Express
    5:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Barre Above
Donna
10:00 am
10:30 am

Thursday

  • Barre Above
    10:00 am - 10:30 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Boot Camp
James
5:30 am
6:30 am
Boot Camp
James
5:30 am
6:30 am
Boot Camp
James
9:00 am
10:00 am

Tuesday

  • Boot Camp
    5:30 am - 6:30 am

Thursday

  • Boot Camp
    5:30 am - 6:30 am
  • Boot Camp
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Gentle Yoga
Donna
10:00 am
11:00 am
Gentle Yoga
Donna
10:00 am
11:00 am

Monday

  • Gentle Yoga
    10:00 am - 11:00 am

Wednesday

  • Gentle Yoga
    10:00 am - 11:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Group Power
Wendy
9:00 am
10:00 am
Group Power
Wendy
9:00 am
10:00 am
Group Power
Tammy
9:30 am
10:30 am
Group Power
Julie
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
Group Power
Laura
5:30 pm
6:30 pm

Monday

  • Group Power
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Tuesday

  • Group Power
    9:00 am - 10:00 am

Wednesday

  • Group Power
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Friday

  • Group Power
    9:00 am - 10:00 am

Sunday

  • Group Power
    9:30 am - 10:30 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Kickboxing
Julie
8:00 am
9:00 am
Kickboxing
Julie
4:30 pm
5:30 pm

Monday

  • Kickboxing
    4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Saturday

  • Kickboxing
    8:00 am - 9:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Pilates
Donna
10:00 am
11:00 am

Friday

  • Pilates
    10:00 am - 11:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Pilates Sculpt
Donna
9:00 am
10:00 am

Monday

  • Pilates Sculpt
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Silver Sneakers
Wendy
10:30 am
11:15 am
Silver Sneakers
Donna
10:30 am
11:15 am
Silver Sneakers
Wendy
11:15 am
12:00 pm
Silver Sneakers
Donna
11:15 am
12:00 pm

Tuesday

  • Silver Sneakers
    10:30 am - 11:15 am
  • Silver Sneakers
    11:15 am - 12:00 pm

Thursday

  • Silver Sneakers
    10:30 am - 11:15 am
  • Silver Sneakers
    11:15 am - 12:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Spin & Sculpt
Wendy
9:00 am
10:00 am

Wednesday

  • Spin & Sculpt
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Spin Express
Wendy
4:30 pm
5:00 pm

Wednesday

  • Spin Express
    4:30 pm - 5:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Spinning
Tammy
5:30 am
6:30 am
Spinning
Julia
5:30 am
6:30 am
Spinning
Julia
5:30 am
6:30 am
Spinning
Carrie
8:15 am
9:00 am
Spinning
Tammy
8:30 am
9:30 am
Spinning
Wendy
9:00 am
10:00 am
Spinning
Julie
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
Spinning
Julie
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
Spinning
Julia
6:30 pm
7:30 pm

Monday

  • Spinning
    5:30 am - 6:30 am
  • Spinning
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
  • Spinning
    6:30 pm - 7:30 pm

Tuesday

  • Spinning
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Wednesday

  • Spinning
    5:30 am - 6:30 am

Thursday

  • Spinning
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Friday

  • Spinning
    5:30 am - 6:30 am

Saturday

  • Spinning
    8:15 am - 9:00 am

Sunday

  • Spinning
    8:30 am - 9:30 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Tabata Burn
Julie
9:00 am
10:00 am
Tabata Burn
Julie
6:30 pm
7:30 pm

Tuesday

  • Tabata Burn
    6:30 pm - 7:30 pm

Wednesday

  • Tabata Burn
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Total Body Ball
Wendy
4:30 pm
5:30 pm

Thursday

  • Total Body Ball
    4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Total Body Burn
Dawn
5:00 pm
6:00 pm

Tuesday

  • Total Body Burn
    5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Vinyasa Yoga
Carrie
9:00 am
10:00 am

Saturday

  • Vinyasa Yoga
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
No events available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Wendy's Chair Yoga
11:00 am
12:00 pm

Friday

  • Wendy's Chair Yoga
    11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Yoga-lates
Wendy
6:30 pm
7:30 pm

Monday

  • Yoga-lates
    6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
No events available!