Bristol Schedule

Try a class on us! Text TFCLUB to 888-870-0918 for a Free Week Pass sent instantly to your Mobile device.

Click Here for PDF Schedule Click Here to View Class Descriptions

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
30/30 Spin/HIIT
Ruth
5:45 am
6:45 am

Spinning
Ruth
5:45 am
6:45 am
Spinning
Leslie
5:45 am
6:45 am
Spinning
Peggy
5:45 am
6:45 am
Core Blast
Adriana
6:00 am
7:00 am
Kettlebells
Adriana
6:00 am
7:00 am
Pilates Barre Fusion
Erin
8:00 am
9:00 am
Vinyasa Yoga
Lara
8:00 am
9:00 am
Group Power
Andrea
8:30 am
9:30 am
Cardio Chisel
Erin
8:30 am
9:30 am
Group Power
Andrea
8:30 am
9:30 am
Spinning
Sue G
9:00 am
10:00 am
Spinning
Sue G
9:30 am
10:30 am
Spinning
Tim
9:30 am
10:30 am
Spinning
Sue G
9:30 am
10:30 am
Barre Above
Erin
10:00 am
11:00 am
Stretch & Strength
Adriana
10:00 am
11:00 am
Beginner Spin
Sue G
10:00 am
11:00 am
Core & Balance
Sue G
11:00 am
12:00 pm
Core & Balance
Sue G
11:00 am
12:00 pm
Core & Balance
Sue G
11:30 am
12:30 pm
Strength Training 101
Sue G
11:30 am
12:30 pm
Total Body Circuit
Adriana
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Spinning
Leslie
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
MUSCLE MAX
Leslie
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
Spinning
Ruth
5:30 pm
6:30 pm

Monday

  • 30/30 Spin/HIIT
    5:45 am - 6:45 am
  • Spinning
    5:45 am - 6:45 am
  • Group Power
    8:30 am - 9:30 am
  • Barre Above
    10:00 am - 11:00 am
  • Core & Balance
    11:30 am - 12:30 pm
  • Spinning
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Tuesday

  • Core Blast
    6:00 am - 7:00 am
  • Spinning
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
  • Core & Balance
    11:00 am - 12:00 pm
  • MUSCLE MAX
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Wednesday

  • Spinning
    5:45 am - 6:45 am
  • Cardio Chisel
    8:30 am - 9:30 am
  • Stretch & Strength
    10:00 am - 11:00 am
  • Strength Training 101
    11:30 am - 12:30 pm
  • Spinning
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Thursday

  • Kettlebells
    6:00 am - 7:00 am
  • Spinning
    9:30 am - 10:30 am
  • Core & Balance
    11:00 am - 12:00 pm
  • Total Body Circuit
    5:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Friday

  • Spinning
    5:45 am - 6:45 am
  • Group Power
    8:30 am - 9:30 am
  • Beginner Spin
    10:00 am - 11:00 am

Saturday

  • Pilates Barre Fusion
    8:00 am - 9:00 am
  • Spinning
    9:30 am - 10:30 am

Sunday

  • Vinyasa Yoga
    8:00 am - 9:00 am
  • Spinning
    9:30 am - 10:30 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
30/30 Spin/HIIT
Ruth
5:45 am
6:45 am

Monday

  • 30/30 Spin/HIIT
    5:45 am - 6:45 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Barre Above
Erin
10:00 am
11:00 am

Monday

  • Barre Above
    10:00 am - 11:00 am
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Beginner Spin
Sue G
10:00 am
11:00 am

Friday

  • Beginner Spin
    10:00 am - 11:00 am
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Cardio Chisel
Erin
8:30 am
9:30 am

Wednesday

  • Cardio Chisel
    8:30 am - 9:30 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Core & Balance
Sue G
11:00 am
12:00 pm
Core & Balance
Sue G
11:00 am
12:00 pm
Core & Balance
Sue G
11:30 am
12:30 pm

Monday

  • Core & Balance
    11:30 am - 12:30 pm

Tuesday

  • Core & Balance
    11:00 am - 12:00 pm

Thursday

  • Core & Balance
    11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Core Blast
Adriana
6:00 am
7:00 am

Tuesday

  • Core Blast
    6:00 am - 7:00 am
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Group Power
Andrea
8:30 am
9:30 am
Group Power
Andrea
8:30 am
9:30 am

Monday

  • Group Power
    8:30 am - 9:30 am

Friday

  • Group Power
    8:30 am - 9:30 am
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Kettlebells
Adriana
6:00 am
7:00 am

Thursday

  • Kettlebells
    6:00 am - 7:00 am
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
MUSCLE MAX
Leslie
5:30 pm
6:30 pm

Tuesday

  • MUSCLE MAX
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Pilates Barre Fusion
Erin
8:00 am
9:00 am

Saturday

  • Pilates Barre Fusion
    8:00 am - 9:00 am
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Spinning
Ruth
5:45 am
6:45 am
Spinning
Leslie
5:45 am
6:45 am
Spinning
Peggy
5:45 am
6:45 am
Spinning
Sue G
9:00 am
10:00 am
Spinning
Sue G
9:30 am
10:30 am
Spinning
Tim
9:30 am
10:30 am
Spinning
Sue G
9:30 am
10:30 am
Spinning
Leslie
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
Spinning
Ruth
5:30 pm
6:30 pm

Monday

  • Spinning
    5:45 am - 6:45 am
  • Spinning
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Tuesday

  • Spinning
    9:00 am - 10:00 am

Wednesday

  • Spinning
    5:45 am - 6:45 am
  • Spinning
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Thursday

  • Spinning
    9:30 am - 10:30 am

Friday

  • Spinning
    5:45 am - 6:45 am

Saturday

  • Spinning
    9:30 am - 10:30 am

Sunday

  • Spinning
    9:30 am - 10:30 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Strength Training 101
Sue G
11:30 am
12:30 pm

Wednesday

  • Strength Training 101
    11:30 am - 12:30 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Stretch & Strength
Adriana
10:00 am
11:00 am

Wednesday

  • Stretch & Strength
    10:00 am - 11:00 am
No events available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Total Body Circuit
Adriana
5:00 pm
6:00 pm

Thursday

  • Total Body Circuit
    5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Vinyasa Yoga
Lara
8:00 am
9:00 am

Sunday

  • Vinyasa Yoga
    8:00 am - 9:00 am
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events available!