Bristol Schedule

Try a class on us! Text TFCLUB to 888-870-0918 for a Free Week Pass sent instantly to your Mobile device.

Click Here for PDF Schedule Click Here to View Class Descriptions

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Spinning
Lynnee
5:45 am
6:45 am
Spinning
Leslie
5:45 am
6:45 am
Spinning
Peggy
5:45 am
6:45 am
Core Blast
Adriana
6:00 am
7:00 am
Kettlebells
Adriana
6:00 am
7:00 am
Spinning
Lynnee
7:00 am
8:00 am
BOSU
Erin/Andrea
8:00 am
9:00 am

Spinning
Tammy
8:30 am
9:30 am

Group Power
Erin / Andrea
9:00 am
10:00 am
Body Sculpt
Christine
8:00 am
9:00 am

Spinning
Sue G
8:00 am
9:00 am
Group Power
Erin
8:30 am
9:30 am
Just Dance
with Sue D
8:30 am
9:30 am
Cardio Chisel
Erin
8:30 am
9:30 am
Group Power
Andrea
8:30 am
9:30 am

Beginner/Senior Spin
Sue G
9:00 am
9:45 am
Vinyasa Yoga
Kendra
9:00 am
10:00 am
Spinning
Sue G
9:30 am
10:30 am
Spinning
Sue G
9:30 am
10:30 am
Pilates
Dawn
10:00 am
11:00 am
Stretch & Strength
Adriana
10:00 am
11:00 am
Flexibility Training
Dawn
10:00 am
11:00 am
Pilates
Dawn
10:00 am
11:00 am
Silver Sneakers
Sue D
11:00 am
11:45 am
Pilates for Posture
Dawn
11:00 am
12:00 pm
Silver Sneakers
Sue D
11:00 am
11:45 am
Pilates for Posture
Dawn
11:00 am
12:00 pm
Senior Fitness
Sue D
11:00 am
12:00 pm
Power Yoga
Taylor
11:00 am
12:00 pm
Silver Sneakers
Sue D
11:45 am
12:30 pm
Silver Sneakers
Sue D
11:45 am
12:30 pm
Lunch Crunch
Adriana
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
Lunch Crunch
Adriana
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
Cardio Chisel
Carol Ann
4:30 pm
5:30 pm
Bosu Bands & Balls
Sue G
4:30 pm
5:30 pm
Body Sculpt
Sue D
4:30 pm
5:30 pm
Group Power
Andrea
5:30 pm
6:30 pm

Spinning
Leslie
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
MUSCLE MAX
Leslie
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
Group Power
Andrea
5:30 pm
6:30 pm

Spinning
Peggy
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
Total Body Circuit
Adriana
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
Power Yoga
Gretchen
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
Spinning
Tim
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
Vinyasa Yoga
Lara
6:30 pm
7:30 pm

Monday

  • Spinning
    5:45 am - 6:45 am
  • Group Power
    8:30 am - 9:30 am
  • Pilates
    10:00 am - 11:00 am
  • Silver Sneakers
    11:00 am - 11:45 am
  • Silver Sneakers
    11:45 am - 12:30 pm
  • Cardio Chisel
    4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
  • Group Power
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
  • Spinning
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
  • Power Yoga
    6:30 pm - 7:30 pm

Tuesday

  • Core Blast
    6:00 am - 7:00 am
  • Just Dance
    8:30 am - 9:30 am
  • Spinning
    9:30 am - 10:30 am
  • Pilates for Posture
    11:00 am - 12:00 pm
  • Lunch Crunch
    12:00 pm - 12:30 pm
  • MUSCLE MAX
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
  • Spinning
    6:30 pm - 7:30 pm

Wednesday

  • Spinning
    5:45 am - 6:45 am
  • Cardio Chisel
    8:30 am - 9:30 am
  • Stretch & Strength
    10:00 am - 11:00 am
  • Silver Sneakers
    11:00 am - 11:45 am
  • Silver Sneakers
    11:45 am - 12:30 pm
  • Bosu Bands & Balls
    4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
  • Group Power
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
  • Spinning
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
  • Vinyasa Yoga
    6:30 pm - 7:30 pm

Thursday

  • Kettlebells
    6:00 am - 7:00 am
  • Spinning
    9:30 am - 10:30 am
  • Pilates for Posture
    11:00 am - 12:00 pm
  • Lunch Crunch
    12:00 pm - 12:30 pm
  • Body Sculpt
    4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
  • Total Body Circuit
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Friday

  • Spinning
    5:45 am - 6:45 am
  • Group Power
    8:30 am - 9:30 am
  • Beginner/Senior Spin
    9:00 am - 9:45 am
  • Flexibility Training
    10:00 am - 11:00 am
  • Senior Fitness
    11:00 am - 12:00 pm

Saturday

  • Spinning
    7:00 am - 8:00 am
  • BOSU
    8:00 am - 9:00 am
  • Spinning
    8:30 am - 9:30 am
  • Group Power
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
  • Pilates
    10:00 am - 11:00 am
  • Power Yoga
    11:00 am - 12:00 pm

Sunday

  • Body Sculpt
    8:00 am - 9:00 am
  • Spinning
    8:00 am - 9:00 am
  • Vinyasa Yoga
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Beginner/Senior Spin
Sue G
9:00 am
9:45 am

Friday

  • Beginner/Senior Spin
    9:00 am - 9:45 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Body Sculpt
Christine
8:00 am
9:00 am
Body Sculpt
Sue D
4:30 pm
5:30 pm

Thursday

  • Body Sculpt
    4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Sunday

  • Body Sculpt
    8:00 am - 9:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
BOSU
Erin/Andrea
8:00 am
9:00 am

Saturday

  • BOSU
    8:00 am - 9:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Bosu Bands & Balls
Sue G
4:30 pm
5:30 pm

Wednesday

  • Bosu Bands & Balls
    4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Cardio Chisel
Erin
8:30 am
9:30 am
Cardio Chisel
Carol Ann
4:30 pm
5:30 pm

Monday

  • Cardio Chisel
    4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Wednesday

  • Cardio Chisel
    8:30 am - 9:30 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Core Blast
Adriana
6:00 am
7:00 am

Tuesday

  • Core Blast
    6:00 am - 7:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Flexibility Training
Dawn
10:00 am
11:00 am

Friday

  • Flexibility Training
    10:00 am - 11:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Group Power
Erin
8:30 am
9:30 am
Group Power
Andrea
8:30 am
9:30 am
Group Power
Erin / Andrea
9:00 am
10:00 am
Group Power
Andrea
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
Group Power
Andrea
5:30 pm
6:30 pm

Monday

  • Group Power
    8:30 am - 9:30 am
  • Group Power
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Wednesday

  • Group Power
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Friday

  • Group Power
    8:30 am - 9:30 am

Saturday

  • Group Power
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Just Dance
with Sue D
8:30 am
9:30 am

Tuesday

  • Just Dance
    8:30 am - 9:30 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Kettlebells
Adriana
6:00 am
7:00 am

Thursday

  • Kettlebells
    6:00 am - 7:00 am
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Lunch Crunch
Adriana
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
Lunch Crunch
Adriana
12:00 pm
12:30 pm

Tuesday

  • Lunch Crunch
    12:00 pm - 12:30 pm

Thursday

  • Lunch Crunch
    12:00 pm - 12:30 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
MUSCLE MAX
Leslie
5:30 pm
6:30 pm

Tuesday

  • MUSCLE MAX
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Pilates
Dawn
10:00 am
11:00 am
Pilates
Dawn
10:00 am
11:00 am

Monday

  • Pilates
    10:00 am - 11:00 am

Saturday

  • Pilates
    10:00 am - 11:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Pilates for Posture
Dawn
11:00 am
12:00 pm
Pilates for Posture
Dawn
11:00 am
12:00 pm

Tuesday

  • Pilates for Posture
    11:00 am - 12:00 pm

Thursday

  • Pilates for Posture
    11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Power Yoga
Taylor
11:00 am
12:00 pm
Power Yoga
Gretchen
6:30 pm
7:30 pm

Monday

  • Power Yoga
    6:30 pm - 7:30 pm

Saturday

  • Power Yoga
    11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Senior Fitness
Sue D
11:00 am
12:00 pm

Friday

  • Senior Fitness
    11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Silver Sneakers
Sue D
11:00 am
11:45 am
Silver Sneakers
Sue D
11:00 am
11:45 am
Silver Sneakers
Sue D
11:45 am
12:30 pm
Silver Sneakers
Sue D
11:45 am
12:30 pm

Monday

  • Silver Sneakers
    11:00 am - 11:45 am
  • Silver Sneakers
    11:45 am - 12:30 pm

Wednesday

  • Silver Sneakers
    11:00 am - 11:45 am
  • Silver Sneakers
    11:45 am - 12:30 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Spinning
Lynnee
5:45 am
6:45 am
Spinning
Leslie
5:45 am
6:45 am
Spinning
Peggy
5:45 am
6:45 am
Spinning
Lynnee
7:00 am
8:00 am
Spinning
Sue G
8:00 am
9:00 am
Spinning
Tammy
8:30 am
9:30 am
Spinning
Sue G
9:30 am
10:30 am
Spinning
Sue G
9:30 am
10:30 am
Spinning
Leslie
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
Spinning
Peggy
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
Spinning
Tim
6:30 pm
7:30 pm

Monday

  • Spinning
    5:45 am - 6:45 am
  • Spinning
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Tuesday

  • Spinning
    9:30 am - 10:30 am
  • Spinning
    6:30 pm - 7:30 pm

Wednesday

  • Spinning
    5:45 am - 6:45 am
  • Spinning
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Thursday

  • Spinning
    9:30 am - 10:30 am

Friday

  • Spinning
    5:45 am - 6:45 am

Saturday

  • Spinning
    7:00 am - 8:00 am
  • Spinning
    8:30 am - 9:30 am

Sunday

  • Spinning
    8:00 am - 9:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Stretch & Strength
Adriana
10:00 am
11:00 am

Wednesday

  • Stretch & Strength
    10:00 am - 11:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Total Body Circuit
Adriana
5:30 pm
6:30 pm

Thursday

  • Total Body Circuit
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Vinyasa Yoga
Kendra
9:00 am
10:00 am
Vinyasa Yoga
Lara
6:30 pm
7:30 pm

Wednesday

  • Vinyasa Yoga
    6:30 pm - 7:30 pm

Sunday

  • Vinyasa Yoga
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
No events available!