Swansea Schedule

Try a class on us! Text TFCLUB to 888-870-0918 for a Free Week Pass sent instantly to your Mobile device.

Click Here for PDF Schedule Click Here to View Class Descriptions

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Spinning
Mary
5:30 am
6:30 am
Spinning
Michelle
5:30 am
6:30 am
Functional Fitness
Shawn
5:30 am
6:30 am
Spin Core
Tammy
5:30 am
6:30 am
Boot Camp
Tammy
5:30 am
6:30 am
Spinning
Gina
8:00 am
9:00 am

Step
Erin
8:00 am
9:00 am
Spinning
Ruth
8:00 am
9:00 am

Step
Kerry M
8:00 am
9:00 am
Spinning
Tammy
8:30 am
9:30 am
Group Power
Gina
8:30 am
9:30 am

Spinning
Cheryl
8:30 am
9:30 am
Spinning
Tammy
8:30 am
9:30 am

Body Sculpt
Tammy/Jean
8:30 am
9:30 am
Group Power
Tammy
8:30 am
9:30 am
Cardio Chisel
Tammy
8:30 am
9:30 am

Spinning
Libby
8:30 am
9:30 am
Vinyasa Yoga
Karyl
9:00 am
10:00 am

Spinning
Julia
9:30 am
10:30 am

Boot Camp
Greg
10:00 am
11:00 am
Beginner Yoga
Marie
9:00 am
10:00 am
Core Fusion
Sue
9:30 am
10:30 am
Pilates Sculpt
Kerri W
9:30 am
10:30 am
Yoga-Lates
Gretchen
9:30 am
10:30 am

Senior Spinning
Sue
9:45 am
10:45 am

Senior Strength
Sue
10:30 am
11:30 am
Beginner Zumba
Kerri W
9:30 am
10:30 am

Spinning
Tammy
9:30 am
10:30 am
Yoga-Lates
Gretchen
9:30 am
10:30 am
Senior Strength
Sue
10:30 am
11:30 am
Health in Motion
Jim
10:30 am
11:30 am
Zen Butts & Guts
Kerri W
10:30 am
11:30 am
Senior Circuit
Sue
10:30 am
11:30 am
Barre
Lauren
11:00 am
12:00 pm
Pilates for Posture
Cheryl
11:30 am
12:30 pm
Senior Fitness
11:30 am
12:30 pm
Pilates for Posture
Cheryl
11:30 am
12:30 pm
Zumba
Kerri
11:30 am
12:30 pm
Warrior Strength
Jim
3:30 pm
4:30 pm
Kickboxing
with Tammy
3:30 pm
4:30 pm
Boot Camp
Greg
3:30 pm
4:30 pm
Total Body Ball
Marie
4:30 pm
5:30 pm
Body Sculpt
Karyl
4:30 pm
5:30 pm
Beginner Yoga
Marie
4:30 pm
3:30 pm
Step
Erin
4:30 pm
5:30 pm
Step
Gina
5:30 pm
6:15 pm

Spinning
Joni
5:30 pm
6:30 pm

Abs Express
Gina
6:15 pm
6:30 pm
Group Power
Lizzie
5:30 pm
6:30 pm

Spinning
Tammy
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
Spinning
Gina
5:30 pm
6:30 pm

Step & Sculpt
Jean
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
Group Power
Laura
5:30 pm
6:30 pm

Spinning
Libby
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
Power Hour
Grant
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
30-Min Stretch
Kerri W
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
Vinyasa Yoga
Kelly
6:30 pm
8:00 pm
Zumba
Kerri W
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
Zumba
Kerri W
7:00 pm
8:00 pm

Monday

  • Spinning
    5:30 am - 6:30 am
  • Spinning
    8:30 am - 9:30 am
  • Core Fusion
    9:30 am - 10:30 am
  • Senior Strength
    10:30 am - 11:30 am
  • Pilates for Posture
    11:30 am - 12:30 pm
  • Warrior Strength
    3:30 pm - 4:30 pm
  • Total Body Ball
    4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
  • Step
    5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
  • Spinning
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
  • Abs Express
    6:15 pm - 6:30 pm
  • Power Hour
    6:30 pm - 7:30 pm

Tuesday

  • Spinning
    5:30 am - 6:30 am
  • Group Power
    8:30 am - 9:30 am
  • Spinning
    8:30 am - 9:30 am
  • Pilates Sculpt
    9:30 am - 10:30 am
  • Health in Motion
    10:30 am - 11:30 am
  • Senior Fitness
    11:30 am - 12:30 pm
  • Kickboxing
    3:30 pm - 4:30 pm
  • Body Sculpt
    4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
  • Group Power
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
  • Spinning
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
  • 30-Min Stretch
    6:30 pm - 7:00 pm
  • Zumba
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Wednesday

  • Functional Fitness
    5:30 am - 6:30 am
  • Spinning
    8:30 am - 9:30 am
  • Body Sculpt
    8:30 am - 9:30 am
  • Yoga-Lates
    9:30 am - 10:30 am
  • Senior Spinning
    9:45 am - 10:45 am
  • Senior Strength
    10:30 am - 11:30 am
  • Boot Camp
    3:30 pm - 4:30 pm
  • Beginner Yoga
    4:30 pm - 3:30 pm
  • Spinning
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
  • Step & Sculpt
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
  • Vinyasa Yoga
    6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

Thursday

  • Spin Core
    5:30 am - 6:30 am
  • Group Power
    8:30 am - 9:30 am
  • Beginner Zumba
    9:30 am - 10:30 am
  • Spinning
    9:30 am - 10:30 am
  • Zen Butts & Guts
    10:30 am - 11:30 am
  • Pilates for Posture
    11:30 am - 12:30 pm
  • Step
    4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
  • Group Power
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
  • Spinning
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
  • Zumba
    6:30 pm - 7:30 pm

Friday

  • Boot Camp
    5:30 am - 6:30 am
  • Cardio Chisel
    8:30 am - 9:30 am
  • Spinning
    8:30 am - 9:30 am
  • Yoga-Lates
    9:30 am - 10:30 am
  • Senior Circuit
    10:30 am - 11:30 am
  • Zumba
    11:30 am - 12:30 pm

Saturday

  • Spinning
    8:00 am - 9:00 am
  • Step
    8:00 am - 9:00 am
  • Vinyasa Yoga
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
  • Spinning
    9:30 am - 10:30 am
  • Boot Camp
    10:00 am - 11:00 am
  • Barre
    11:00 am - 12:00 pm

Sunday

  • Spinning
    8:00 am - 9:00 am
  • Step
    8:00 am - 9:00 am
  • Beginner Yoga
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
30-Min Stretch
Kerri W
6:30 pm
7:00 pm

Tuesday

  • 30-Min Stretch
    6:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Abs Express
Gina
6:15 pm
6:30 pm

Monday

  • Abs Express
    6:15 pm - 6:30 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Barre
Lauren
11:00 am
12:00 pm

Saturday

  • Barre
    11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Beginner Yoga
Marie
9:00 am
10:00 am

Wednesday

  • Beginner Yoga
    4:30 pm - 3:30 pm

Sunday

  • Beginner Yoga
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Beginner Zumba
Kerri W
9:30 am
10:30 am

Thursday

  • Beginner Zumba
    9:30 am - 10:30 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Body Sculpt
Karyl
4:30 pm
5:30 pm

Tuesday

  • Body Sculpt
    4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Body Sculpt
Tammy/Jean
8:30 am
9:30 am

Wednesday

  • Body Sculpt
    8:30 am - 9:30 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Boot Camp
Tammy
5:30 am
6:30 am
Boot Camp
Greg
10:00 am
11:00 am
Boot Camp
Greg
3:30 pm
4:30 pm

Wednesday

  • Boot Camp
    3:30 pm - 4:30 pm

Friday

  • Boot Camp
    5:30 am - 6:30 am

Saturday

  • Boot Camp
    10:00 am - 11:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Cardio Chisel
Tammy
8:30 am
9:30 am

Friday

  • Cardio Chisel
    8:30 am - 9:30 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Core Fusion
Sue
9:30 am
10:30 am

Monday

  • Core Fusion
    9:30 am - 10:30 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Functional Fitness
Shawn
5:30 am
6:30 am

Wednesday

  • Functional Fitness
    5:30 am - 6:30 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Group Power
Gina
8:30 am
9:30 am
Group Power
Tammy
8:30 am
9:30 am
Group Power
Lizzie
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
Group Power
Laura
5:30 pm
6:30 pm

Tuesday

  • Group Power
    8:30 am - 9:30 am
  • Group Power
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Thursday

  • Group Power
    8:30 am - 9:30 am
  • Group Power
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Health in Motion
Jim
10:30 am
11:30 am

Tuesday

  • Health in Motion
    10:30 am - 11:30 am
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Kickboxing
with Tammy
3:30 pm
4:30 pm

Tuesday

  • Kickboxing
    3:30 pm - 4:30 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Pilates for Posture
Cheryl
11:30 am
12:30 pm
Pilates for Posture
Cheryl
11:30 am
12:30 pm

Monday

  • Pilates for Posture
    11:30 am - 12:30 pm

Thursday

  • Pilates for Posture
    11:30 am - 12:30 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Pilates Sculpt
Kerri W
9:30 am
10:30 am

Tuesday

  • Pilates Sculpt
    9:30 am - 10:30 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Power Hour
Grant
6:30 pm
7:30 pm

Monday

  • Power Hour
    6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Senior Circuit
Sue
10:30 am
11:30 am

Friday

  • Senior Circuit
    10:30 am - 11:30 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Senior Fitness
11:30 am
12:30 pm

Tuesday

  • Senior Fitness
    11:30 am - 12:30 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Senior Spinning
Sue
9:45 am
10:45 am

Wednesday

  • Senior Spinning
    9:45 am - 10:45 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Senior Strength
Sue
10:30 am
11:30 am
Senior Strength
Sue
10:30 am
11:30 am

Monday

  • Senior Strength
    10:30 am - 11:30 am

Wednesday

  • Senior Strength
    10:30 am - 11:30 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Spin Core
Tammy
5:30 am
6:30 am

Thursday

  • Spin Core
    5:30 am - 6:30 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Spinning
Mary
5:30 am
6:30 am
Spinning
Michelle
5:30 am
6:30 am
Spinning
Gina
8:00 am
9:00 am
Spinning
Ruth
8:00 am
9:00 am
Spinning
Tammy
8:30 am
9:30 am
Spinning
Cheryl
8:30 am
9:30 am
Spinning
Tammy
8:30 am
9:30 am
Spinning
Libby
8:30 am
9:30 am
Spinning
Tammy
9:30 am
10:30 am
Spinning
Julia
9:30 am
10:30 am
Spinning
Joni
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
Spinning
Tammy
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
Spinning
Gina
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
Spinning
Libby
5:30 pm
6:30 pm

Monday

  • Spinning
    5:30 am - 6:30 am
  • Spinning
    8:30 am - 9:30 am
  • Spinning
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Tuesday

  • Spinning
    5:30 am - 6:30 am
  • Spinning
    8:30 am - 9:30 am
  • Spinning
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Wednesday

  • Spinning
    8:30 am - 9:30 am
  • Spinning
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Thursday

  • Spinning
    9:30 am - 10:30 am
  • Spinning
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Friday

  • Spinning
    8:30 am - 9:30 am

Saturday

  • Spinning
    8:00 am - 9:00 am
  • Spinning
    9:30 am - 10:30 am

Sunday

  • Spinning
    8:00 am - 9:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Step
Erin
8:00 am
9:00 am
Step
Kerry M
8:00 am
9:00 am
Step
Erin
4:30 pm
5:30 pm
Step
Gina
5:30 pm
6:15 pm

Monday

  • Step
    5:30 pm - 6:15 pm

Thursday

  • Step
    4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Saturday

  • Step
    8:00 am - 9:00 am

Sunday

  • Step
    8:00 am - 9:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Step & Sculpt
Jean
5:30 pm
6:30 pm

Wednesday

  • Step & Sculpt
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Total Body Ball
Marie
4:30 pm
5:30 pm

Monday

  • Total Body Ball
    4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Vinyasa Yoga
Karyl
9:00 am
10:00 am
Vinyasa Yoga
Kelly
6:30 pm
8:00 pm

Wednesday

  • Vinyasa Yoga
    6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

Saturday

  • Vinyasa Yoga
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Warrior Strength
Jim
3:30 pm
4:30 pm

Monday

  • Warrior Strength
    3:30 pm - 4:30 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Yoga-Lates
Gretchen
9:30 am
10:30 am
Yoga-Lates
Gretchen
9:30 am
10:30 am

Wednesday

  • Yoga-Lates
    9:30 am - 10:30 am

Friday

  • Yoga-Lates
    9:30 am - 10:30 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Zen Butts & Guts
Kerri W
10:30 am
11:30 am

Thursday

  • Zen Butts & Guts
    10:30 am - 11:30 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Zumba
Kerri
11:30 am
12:30 pm
Zumba
Kerri W
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
Zumba
Kerri W
7:00 pm
8:00 pm

Tuesday

  • Zumba
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Thursday

  • Zumba
    6:30 pm - 7:30 pm

Friday

  • Zumba
    11:30 am - 12:30 pm
No events available!